Alice Romain

Aliases: Alice Romaine, Alice R Sapphic

Country: Romania

State: Caras-Severin

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 11 January 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-24-26

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alice Romain
21 Sextury

Alice Romain Friends Videos