Callie Cobra

Aliases: Callie Carter, Cali Cobra, Ashlyn Greene, Ashlyn Green, Callie FTV, Callie Fuckedhard18, Cali, Callie

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 14 May 1991

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Callie Cobra
Massage Parlor

Callie Cobra Friends Videos