Jenna Ross

Aliases: Jenna J Ross, Jenna Karups, Jenna X Art, Jenna Fuckedhard18, Jenna, Jennar

Country: USA

State: Massachusetts

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 17 December 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jenna Ross
VIP Area