Remy LaCroix

Aliases: Remy La Croix, Remy Allure

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 26 June 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Remy LaCroix
In The Crack