Kara Price

Aliases: Kara Prize, Kara Dax, Kara P Fuckedhard18

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 19 January 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 124 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kara Price
Evil Angel