Leila Smith

Aliases: Maria Nevolina, Leila Nubiles, Leila W4B, Leila Wetandpuffy, Leila K Mc-nudes, Janie X Art, Leila Sapphic, Cloe, Leila

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 06 March 1991

Eye: Grey

Hair: Red

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Leila Smith
Met Art

Leila Smith Friends Videos