Jayden Lee

Aliases: Jaydenlee

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 28 June 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-30-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jayden Lee
Evil Angel

Jayden Lee Friends Videos