Joanna Bliss

Aliases: Joana Bliss, Natural Joanna, Joana, Kaly

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 22 October 1979

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 137 lbs

Cup: H

Measurements: 42H-29-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Joanna Bliss
DDF Network

Joanna Bliss Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 17:52 min