Aubrey Sky

Aliases: Aubrey Skye, Aubry Sky, Aubrey FTV, Aubrey YLP, Aubrey

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 24 February 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-25-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aubrey Sky
Cum Blast City