Tracey Sweet

Aliases: Tracy Sweet, Tracey

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 12 October 1992

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tracey Sweet
Massage Parlor

Tracey Sweet Friends Videos