Ivana Sugar

Aliases: Lillian Brayn, Ivanna Sugar, Camille A Met Art, Rita Karups, Vania Nubiles, Ivana Wetandpuffy, Eve A X Art, Ivana Sapphic, Betty YLP, Ivana Fuckedhard18, Sugar, Ivana

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 26 February 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ivana Sugar
Life Selector