Liona Levi

Aliases: Liona Shy, Lil Tammy, Tammy Lynn Hawn, Juliette D Met Art, Krissie Nubiles, Liona B Karups, Liona ATK, Liona DDF, Elsa MPL, Liona Sapphic, Liona B, Lily, Liona, Elsa, Zoi

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 20 April 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: AA

Measurements: 34AA-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Liona Levi
Wet And Puffy