Regina Prensley

Aliases: Regina Presley, Evonna Nubiles, Prensley

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 17 December 1993

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-29-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Regina Prensley
Life Selector

Regina Prensley Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 42:01 min