Vanda Lust

Aliases: Vanda Mills, Vanda Azur, Anna Zadulo, Vanda DDF, Vanda Joymii, Vanda L Sapphic, Vanda, Barbara

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 26 May 1994

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vanda Lust
Virtuagirl HD

Vanda Lust Friends Videos