Alaina Fox

Aliases: Alaina FTV, Alaina

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 18 March 1993

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alaina Fox
Little Mutt