Scarlett Monroe

Aliases: Scarlet Monroe, Scarlette Monroe

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 18 September 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 4'9''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: DDD

Measurements: 34DDD-29-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Scarlett Monroe
Devil's Film

Scarlett Monroe Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 15:58 min