Callie Calypso

Aliases: Callie Calyspso

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 04 December 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Callie Calypso
Erotica X