Natalie Lust

Aliases: Tori Gaines

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 13 August 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natalie Lust
Team Skeet