Claire Dain

Aliases: Claire Mc-nudes, Zoya Wetandpuffy, Virginie Wow, Iveta, Zoya

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 30B-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Claire Dain
Wet And Puffy

Claire Dain Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 14:46 min