Julie Vee

Aliases: Julee Vee, Halena A Met Art, Judy S Femjoy, Vicca MPL, Juliya, Juliya C

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 30A-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Julie Vee
MPL Studios

Julie Vee Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 13:16 min

Julie Vee Friends Videos