Natalie Monroe

Aliases: Natalie FTV

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 26 December 1995

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natalie Monroe
Team Skeet