Sarah Shevon

Aliases: Sara Shevon

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 10 July 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 145 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sarah Shevon
Anilos.com