Kate Banks

Aliases: Miss Kate, Kate C Onlytease, Ashley T

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 26 May 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kate Banks
Hayley's Secrets

Kate Banks Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min