Ashley Long

Aliases: Amy Ball, Amy, Ashley, Ashley Morgan, Ashley Britt, Ashleigh, Kimber

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 08 June 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 180

Weight: 49

Cup: A

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashley Long
Karup's PC

Ashley Long Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 11:41 min