Avy Lee Roth

Aliases: Avy Roth, Avy Lee, Avi Lee Roth, Avey Lee, Avery Lee, Mrs Roth, Ivy Lee Roxxx, Avey, Pixie, Avy

Country: Spain

State: Badajoz

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 12 January 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Avy Lee Roth
HD Porn Pass

Avy Lee Roth Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 23:41 min