Bobbi Eden

Aliases: Bobby Eden, Bobbie Eden, Vixen De Ville, Cara Savage, Bobbi ATK, Bobbi, Bobby

Country: Netherlands

State: Zuid-Holland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 04 January 1980

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bobbi Eden
Private.com

Bobbi Eden Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 9:12 min