Cassie Young

Aliases: Cassie Marie, Cassi Young, Chrissy, Cassie, Cayton

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 29 June 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34C-25-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cassie Young
Aziani.com

Cassie Young Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 23:37 min