Eve Lawrence

Aliases: Eve Laurence, Eva Lawrence, Envi, Envy, Eve L, Jessica B

Country: United States

State: Maryland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 04 October 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Eve Lawrence
Swank Pass