Nadia Styles

Aliases: Ryan Fuentes, Naudia Styles, Nadia Nakasaki, Nadia Stylers, Nadia Stylz, Nadia

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 25 June 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nadia Styles
Evil Angel