Tabitha Stevens

Aliases: Tabatha Stevens, Kelly Garrett

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 16 February 1970

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tabitha Stevens
Penthouse.com

Tabitha Stevens Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 27:42 min