Holly Sampson

Aliases: Holly Joy Sampson, Nicolette Foster, Andrea Michaels, Holly Anilos, Holly Karups, Zoe ALS

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 04 September 1973

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blond

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Holly Sampson
Karups Older Women