Holly Wellin

Aliases: Holly Wallen, Holly Wellen, Holly Weiden, Hollie Wellin, Holly Wellins, Holly Well-In, Holly Weller, Holly Wellit, Kelly Wellin, Holly Karups, Holly ATK, Holly

Country: United Kingdom

State: Lancashire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 04 July 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Holly Wellin
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Holly Wellin Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 28:54 min