Jasmine Rouge

Aliases: Jasmine La Rouge, Jasmine Forever, Jasmin Esterra, Jasmine Montero, Jasmine Rogue, Jasmin Forever, Jasmin Foster, Justine Rouge, Jasmine Forver, Yasmine Rouge, Jasmine C Met Art, Stefania Karups, Jasmine Nubiles, Jazmine R Sapphic, Jasmine, Jasmin, Jasmi

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 13 May 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jasmine Rouge
DDF Network