Sabrina Sweet

Aliases: Anna Maria, Ana Maria Seitos, Anna Santos, Annamaria Santos, Ana Smith, Ana Maria, Annamaria Walder, Maria Santos, Sabrina Sapphic, Hannah ATK, Sabrina-Sweet, Sabrena, Sabrina, Anamaria, Anna

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 11 January 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sabrina Sweet
Karup's PC