Jenna Presley

Aliases: Jenna Priesley, Jenna Pressley, Britni Ruiz, Jenna Nubiles, Jenna FTV, Jenna Karups, Jena, Jenna

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 01 April 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jenna Presley
Real Wife Stories