Jennifer Dark

Aliases: Eva Tegerova, Jenny Dark, Jenifer Dark, Eva Teggerova, Eva Karups, Eva ATK, Jenifer D Sapphic, Jennifer, Ember, Eva L

Country: Czech Republic

State: Stredocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 18 August 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jennifer Dark
21 Sextury