Shay Sweet

Aliases: Shae, Shaye

Country: United States

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 22 September 1978

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 3

Weight: 107lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shay Sweet
Swank Pass

Shay Sweet Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:09 min