Shay Fox

Aliases: Shey Fox, Shay Foxx

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 17 January 1969

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 133 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shay Fox
Karups Older Women