Tina Kay

Aliases: Tinna Kaite, Tina E Met Art, Tina Karups, Tina

Country: Lithuania

State: Alytaus apskritis

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 23 April 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tina Kay
Anilos.com

Tina Kay Friends Videos