Giselle Mari

Aliases: Gisselle Mari, Giselle FTV, Giselle Allure

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 26 January 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Giselle Mari
FTV Girls