Sonia Red

Aliases: Veronika Vysinska, Sonya Red, Sonia Carter, Sonia Car, Sonja Red, Sonia Femjoy, Veronika ATK, Sonia Mc-nudes, Veronica YLP, Devin Sapphic, Sonia Lsgmodels

Country: Czech Republic

State: Stredocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 25 December 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sonia Red
MC Nudes

Sonia Red Friends Videos