Mila I

Aliases: Mila Ieye, Mila Zerra, Mila I Met Art, Zerra A, Mila, Kissa, Maia

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 27 July 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mila I
Met Art

Mila I Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 12:00 min