Stacy Silver

Aliases: Dana Mandatova, Stacey Silver, Stacy Lovecock, Staci Silver, Donna Tova, Diana Manatova, Dana Karups, Dana ATK, Stacy S Sapphic, Stacy

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihormoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 07 May 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stacy Silver
Private.com