Vanessa Lane

Aliases: Vanesa

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 14 October 1983

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vanessa Lane
Porn.com

Vanessa Lane Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 17:02 min