Amarna Miller

Aliases: Serena X Art, Amarna, Amarna M

Country: Spain

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 29 October 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: AA

Measurements: 38AA-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amarna Miller
Nubile Films

Amarna Miller Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 30:07 min