Sydnee Steele

Aliases: Syndee Stelee, Sundee Steele, Sindee, Sydnee, Sidney Steele, Sydnee Steel, Amy Jaynes

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 23 September 1968

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sydnee Steele
Four Finger Club

Sydnee Steele Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 72

Sydnee Steele Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:59 min