Roxy Jezel

Aliases: Roxy Gesselle, Roxy Blue, Roxy Jewel, Roxy Heart

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 05 June 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 117lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Roxy Jezel
Twistys.com