Monika Vesela

Aliases: Veronika Vesela, Monika Mesela, Kiki Klement, Monika Dreams, Monica Vessela, Irena Barry, Monica Vesela, Monique Femjoy, Monika Nubiles, Monica Karups, Kiki ATK, Monika

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 01 September 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Monika Vesela
Monika's Dreams