Lily Thai

Aliases: Lilli Thai, Lilly Thai, Lily Than, Lilly Tai, Lili Thai, Teri Jaye Takahata, Lilly ATK, Lilly

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 07 November 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lily Thai
New Sensations

Lily Thai Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 11:08 min