Lucy Lee

Aliases: Lucie Lee, Mila Makova, Adéla Urygová, Fiona Femjoy, Lucy Karups, Jana R Twistys, Francesca Mc-nudes, Lucy L LSG, Adela ATK, Nina Sapphic, Adela, Jule, Nina

Country: Czech Republic

State: Severomoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 10 April 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucy Lee
Morey Studio